17 Fit

17 Fit Food calories Drinks

Calories in drinks

130 foods in the table: from 0 to 416 kcal per 100 g. The lightest is sparkling mineral water, the richest 3‑in‑1 coffee mix (powder).

Calorie table

Values per 100 g. Tap a column’s heading to sort by it.

3‑in‑1 coffee mix (powder)41612.28.870.13.3
Alcohol-free beer250.310.034.90
Almond milk (sweetened)380.4216.20.4
Aperol spritz770.10.025.70
Apple juice460.10.1311.10.2
Apricot nectar560.210.0313.70.08
Atole (warm corn drink)861.71.516.10.2
Ayran (yogurt drink)402.91.53.70
Banana nectar560.230.0513.60.51
Beer430.4603.50
Black coffee20.3000
Bloody Mary730.670.233.40.4
Bubble tea550.391.410.20.1
Cafe mocha642.61.510.20
Cappuccino371.922.80
Carrot juice290.40.16.50.33
Chicory coffee (drink)60.130.030.970.543
Chocolate milk642.80.9910.80.5
Chocolate milkshake11932.720.90.3
Cocoa made with milk853.23.211.60.4
Cocoa with milk693.81.49.51.7
Coconut drink310.212.12.80.25
Coconut water150.210.153.30.25
Coffee liqueur3080.10.332.20
Coffee with milk221.40.762.30
Cognac / brandy2280010
Cola4200.2510.40
Cranberry juice drink (mors)5400.113.50
Daiquiri1190.090.115.50.1
Eggnog884.54.28.10
Energy drink430.46010.20
Energy drink (with sugar)480.2011.90.1
Espresso90.120.181.70
Flat white200.91.11.40.1
Flavoured water with sugar150.090.093.50.044
Frappe661.50.8813.10
Fruit brandy (schnapps)229000.370
Fruit smoothie662.31.110.91.1
Fruit-flavoured soda410.080.05100.005
Gin2650000
Goat milk563.42.84.30
Golden milk (turmeric latte)683.21.99.80.239
Grape juice600.370.1314.60.2
Grapefruit juice420.490.088.90.15
Green smoothie (spinach, banana, apple)420.830.28.91.6
Green tea10.22000
Hard cider56005.90
Herbal tea100.010.20
Horchata881.10.1319.90.5
Hot chocolate721.8113.70.2
Iced latte271.812.80
Iced tea4500.2210.80
Instant chicory powder3233.32.557.229.2
Instant coffee (no sugar)20.100.30
Instant coffee powder29619.41.142.619.1
Kissel (thickened fruit drink)670.120.0616.70.06
Kombucha160.10.0140
Kompot (fruit drink)410.130.0610.10.041
Kvass250.310.034.90
Latte432.81.64.30
Latte macchiato542.53.23.70
Lemonade460012.10
Lemonade (with sugar)340.040.028.40
Light beer290.2401.60
Liqueur27900.1133.20
Mandarin juice460.660.1410.60.15
Mango lassi833.41.813.80.56
Mango nectar510.20.0812.30.15
Margarita cocktail1220.080.0816.10
Martini cocktail2010.0700.150
Masala chai (with milk and sugar)320.760.725.90
Matcha (green tea powder)23729.65.31.538.5
Matcha latte643.727.60.77
Medovukha (honey mead)930.04017.40.03
Mimosa640.430.186.30.2
Mojito610.090.032.20.2
Mugicha (barley tea)1000.3–
Mulled wine1550.30.219.20.4
Multifruit juice480.480.111.30.25
Multifruit nectar500.30.0911.50.3
Nonfat cappuccino191.80.072.80
Oat drink430.231.17.80.25
Oat milk latte360.391.160.14
Orange juice450.70.210.40.2
Peach nectar500.220.0512.10.33
Piña colada1510.362.119.40.1
Pineapple juice530.410.0712.10.22
Pomegranate juice550.150.29130.1
Protein smoothie (banana, milk, peanut butter)1189.2411.70.9
Prune juice770.370.0418.70.45
Raf coffee (espresso with cream and vanilla sugar)1132.28.18.40
Red wine850.0702.60
Rice drink540.23110.80.25
Rosé wine830.3603.80
Rum2310000
Sake1340.5050
Sangria850.040.027.20
Screwdriver920.580.267.50.2
Semi-sweet white wine940.0706.50
Sencha green tea (brewed)20.200.3–
Shandy (Radler)380.207.10
Sour cherry juice590.310.5413.7–
Soy milk (unfortified)543.31.85.70.6
Sparkling mineral water00000
Sparkling wine (prosecco, champagne)710.201.50
Spirits 40% (vodka, gin, rum, whiskey)2310000
Sports drink (isotonic)26006.40
Stout (dark beer)370.4030
Strawberry milk532.20.45100
Sugar-free cola1000.20
Sugar-free energy drink50.070.10.950
Sweet dessert wine1600.2013.70
Sweet lassi652.60.911.70
Sweetened cocoa drink powder3796.73.375.610.5
Tea, unsweetened1000.20
Tomato juice170.850.293.10.4
Tonic water340.070.078.30.05
Turkish coffee270.110.046.50
Unsweetened almond drink361.13.20.680.25
Unsweetened cranberry juice460.390.1312.10.1
Unsweetened soy drink373.32.10.70.6
Uzvar (dried fruit drink)190.10.14.40.1
Vanilla milkshake1123.9317.80
Vegetable juice220.720.134.70.37
Vietnamese coffee with condensed milk651.71.810.90
Vodka2310000
Water00000
Whiskey250000.10
Whiskey sour14900.0313.20
White wine820.0702.60